M8, 50 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Jakob 8,85 s 2016
2 Linder Laurin 9,00 s 2014
3 Stern Lukas 9,28 s 2018
4 Schweighofer Bastian 9,36 s 2019
5 Sterr Maximilian 9,48 s 2019
6 Fritsche Hannes 9,50 s 2014
7 Kritzenberger Luca 9,72 s 2017
8 Obermeier Julian 9,82 s 2013
9 Draxinger Luca 10,02 s 2012
10 Kramhöller Simon 10,28 s 2015

M8, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Linder Laurin 3,14 m 2014
2 Stern Jakob 3,11 m 2016
3 Stern Lukas 3,08 m 2018
4 Sterr Maximilian 3,06 m 2019
5 Schweighofer Bastian 3,05 m 2019
6 Bischoff Maximilian 2,90 m 2017
7 Obermeier Julian 2,86 m 2013
8 Kritzenberger Luca 2,76 m 2017
9 Stern Lukas 2,75 m 2017
10 Fritsche Hannes 2,70 m 2014

M8, Schlagball (80 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Sterr Maximilian 27,00 m 2019
2 Schweighofer Bastian 26,50 m 2019
3 Linder Laurin 23,00 m 2014
4 Fritsche Hannes 21,00 m 2014
5 Draxinger Luca 20,50 m 2012
6 Obermeier Julian 19,50 m 2013
7 Stern Jakob 16,50 m 2016
8 Kritzenberger Luca 16,50 m 2017
9 Kramhöller Simon 15,00 m 2015
10 Stern Lukas 15,00 m 2018

M8, 3-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Sterr Maximilian 700 Punkte 2019
2 Schweighofer Bastian 688 Punkte 2019
3 Stern Jakob 605 Punkte 2016
4 Stern Lukas 588 Punkte 2018
5 Draxinger Luca 529 Punkte 2012
6 Kritzenberger Luca 529 Punkte 2017
7 Fritsche Hannes 447 Punkte 2013
8 Philipp Holzer 216 Punkte 2018
9      
10      

M8, 800 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Lukas 3:29,95 min 2018
2 Fritsche Hannes 4:02,42 min 2014
3 Holzer Philipp 4:15,35 min 2018
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

M9, 50 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Linder Laurin 8,39 s 2015
2 Stern Lukas 8,77 s 2019
3 Stern Jakob 8,84 s 2017
4 Kritzenberger Luca 9,11 s 2018
5 Hänsch Martin 9,28 s 2014
6 Obermeier Julian 9,44 s 2014
7 Prölß Simon 9,45 s 2019
8 Kramhöller Simon 9,47 s 2016
9 Draxinger Luca 9,91 s 2013
10 Leitgeb Leopold 10,21 m 2017

M9, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Linder Laurin 3,52 m 2015
2 Stern Lukas 3,37 m 2019
3 Stern Jakob 3,25 m 2017
4 Obermeier Julian 3,05 m 2014
5 Hänsch Martin 3,05 m 2014
6 Kramhöller Simon 3,05 m 2016
7 Prölß Simon 3,04 m 2019
8 Draxinger Luca 2,90 m 2013
9 Kritzenberger Luca 2,85 m 2018
10 Szabo Barna 2,75 m 2017

M9, Schlagball (80 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hänsch Martin 30,50 m 2014
2 Draxinger Luca 26,00 m 2013
3 Linder Laurin 24,00 m 2015
4 Kramhöller Simon 23,50 m 2016
5 Obermeier Julian 23,00 m 2014
6 Kritzenberger Luca 21,50 m 2018
7 Szabo Barna 21,00 m 2017
8 Stern Jakob 15,50 m 2017
9 Prölß Simon 15,00 m 2019
10 Leitgeb Leopold 13,50 m 2017

M9, 3-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Linder Laurin 835 Punkte 2015
2 Draxinger Luca 688 Punkte 2013
3 Obermeier Julian 666 Punkte 2014
4 Stern Jakob 644 Punkte 2017
5 Kritzenberger Luca 637 Punkte 2018
6 Kramhöller Simon 570 Punkte 2016
7 Leitgeb Leopold 447 Punkte 2017
8      
9      
10      

M9, 800 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Obermeier Julian 4:04,74 min 2014
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10