M6, 50 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Linder Laurin 10,25 s 2012
2 Engl Korbinian 10,29 s 2014
3 Stern Lukas 10,50 s 2016
4 Fritsche Hannes 10,87 s 2012
5 Stern Jakob 10,97 s 2014
6 Mundt Lukas 11,41 s 2018
7 Kritzenberger Luca 11,46 s 2015
8      
9      
10      

M6, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Engl Korbinian 2,59 m 2014
2 Stern Lukas 2,44 m 2016
3 Linder Laurin 2,24 m 2012
4 Mundt Lukas 2,22 m 2018
5 Kritzenberger Luca 2,15 m 2015
6 Fritsche Hannes 2,02 m 2012
7 Stern Jakob 2,00 m 2014
8 Edelmann Julius 1,73 m 2017
9      
10      

M6, Schlagball (80 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Engl Korbinian 15,50 m 2014
2 Mundt Lukas 15,50 m 2018
3 Linder Laurin 12,00 m 2012
4 Kritzenberger Luca 12,00 m 2015
5 Stern Jakob 11,50 m 2014
6 Fritsche Hannes 10,50 m 2012
7 Stern Lukas 10,00 m 2016
8 Edelmann Julius 7,00 m 2017
9      
10      

M6, 3-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Lukas 337 Punkte 2016
2 Mundt Lukas 298 Punkte 2018
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

M7, 50 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Lukas 9,29 s 2017
2 Linder Laurin 9,49 s 2013
3 Fritsche Hannes 9,98 s 2013
4 Stern Jakob 10,15 s 2015
5 Kritzenberger Luca 10,24 s 2016
6 Kramhöller Simon 10,67 s 2014
7 Knabenbauer Simon 10,98 s 2019
8 Leitgeb Leopold 11,17 s 2015
9 Zölfl Fabian 12,45 s 2015
10      

M7, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Lukas 2,88 m 2017
2 Linder Laurin 2,85 m 2013
3 Fritsche Hannes 2,56 m 2013
4 Stern Jakob 2,55 m 2015
5 Kramhöller Simon 2,39 m 2014
6 Mundt Lukas 2,39 m 2019
7 Leitgeb Leopold 2,35 m 2015
8 Kritzenberger Luca 2,32 m 2016
9 Knabenbauer Simon 2,19 m 2019
10 Rieger Philipp 2,17 m 2018

M7, Schlagball (80 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Linder Laurin 17,50 m 2013
2 Fritsche Hannes 17,50 m 2013
3 Kritzenberger Luca 14,00 m 2016
4 Stern Lukas 12,00 m 2017
5 Edelmann Julius 12,00 m 2018
6 Kramhöller Simon 11,50 m 2014
7 Stern Jakob 11,50 m 2015
8 Leitgeb Leopold 11,00 m 2015
9 Gacic Vanja 10,50 m 2016
10 Knabenbauer Simon 10,50 m 2019

M7, 3-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Linder Laurin 566 Punkte 2013
2 Stern Lukas 479 Punkte 2017
3 Fritsche Hannes 447 Punkte 2013
4 Kritzenberger Luca 360 Punkte 2016
5 Kramhöller Simon 310 Punkte 2014
6 Knabenbauer Simon 300 Punkte 2019
7      
8      
9      
10