W8, 50 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Andersen Ariana 8,61 s 2016
2 Engl Magdalena 8,74 s 2013
3 Stern Pia 8,82 s 2013
4 Fritsche Emma 9,01 s 2013
5 Friese Inga 9,12 s 2014
6 Andersen Amanda 9,30 s 2019
7 Wenig Lara 9,43 s 2013
8 Muhr Felicitas 9,49 s 2012
9 Walz Finola 9,50 s 2018
10 Steinleitner Charlotte 9,53 s 2019

W8, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Andersen Ariana 3,30 m 2016
2 Stern Pia 3,20 m 2013
3 Friese Inga 3,12 m 2014
4 Wallstabe Natalie 3,02 m 2013
5 Walz Finola 3,00 m 2018
6 Engl Magdalena 2,97 m 2013
7 Wenig Lara 2,94 m 2013
8 Muhr Felicitas 2,86 m 2012
9 Heigl Lucie 2,84 m 2015
10 Sarah Schäfer 2,80 m 2018

W8, Schlagball (80 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Friese Inga 18,00 m 2014
2 Walz Finola 18,00 m 2018
3 Kammermeier Julia 17,00 m 2013
4 Stern Pia 16,00 m 2013
5 Muhr Saphira 15,50 m 2013
6 Andersen Amanda 15,50 m 2013
7 Wallstabe Charlotte 15,50 m 2019
8 Wallstabe Natalie 15,00 m 2019
9 Zölfl Celina 15,00 m 2013
10 Engl Magdalena 14,50 m 2013

W8, 3-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Friese Inga 853 Punkte 2014
2 Andersen Ariana 838 Punkte 2016
3 Stern Pia 828 Punkte 2013
4 Walz Finola 753 Punkte 2018
5 Engl Magdalena 738 Punkte 2013
6 Wallstabe Natalie 679 Punkte 2013
7 Kammermeier Julia 623 Punkte 2013
8 Schäfer Sarah 593 Punkte 2018
9 Muhr Saphira 560 Punkte 2013
10 Berisha Ilarija 539 Punkte 2016

W8, 800 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Engl Magdalena 3:16,86 min 2013
2 Wallstabe Natalie 3:20,80 min 2013
3 Friese Inga 3:28,22 min 2014
4 Walz Finola 3:34,58 min 2018
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W9, 50 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Andersen Ariana 8,40 s 2017
2 Engl Magdalena 8,63 s 2014
3 Muhr Felicitas 8,74 s 2013
4 Mundt Lia 8,80 s 2018
5 Friese Inga 8,87 s 2015
6 Stern Pia 8,88 s 2014
7 Wallstabe Natalie 8,96 s 2014
8 Linder Lisa 9,09 s 2013
9 Wenig Lara 9,12 s 2014
10 Friese Annika 9,32 s 2013

W9, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Friese Inga 3,45 m 2015
2 Stern Pia 3,31 m 2014
3 Muhr Felicitas 3,25 m 2013
4 Andersen Ariana 3,25 m 2017
5 Wallstabe Natalie 3,21 m 2014
6 Linder Lisa 3,16 m 2013
7 Heigl Greta 3,10 m 2013
8 Watzl Elisa 3,10 m 2014
9 Kramhöller Luisa 3,08 m 2014
10 Friese Annika 3,07 m 2013

W9, Schlagball (80 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Walz Finola 21,00 m 2019
2 Muhr Felicitas 20,50 m 2013
3 Mundt Lia 20,00 m 2018
4 Wallstabe Natalie 19,00 m 2014
5 Friese Annika 18,00 m 2013
6 Stern Pia 19,00 m 2014
7 Muhr Saphira 19,00 m 2014
8 Heigl Lucie 18,50 m 2016
9 Friese Inga 17,50 m 2015
10 Engl Magdalena 17,00 m 2014

W9, 800 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Wallstabe Natalie 3:21,80 min 2014
2 Engl Magdalena 3:21,82 min 2014
3 Andersen Ariana 3:28,35 min 2017
4 Fritsche Emma 3:33,96 min 2014
5 Wenig Lara 3:35,14 min 2014
6 Neißendorfer Theresa 3:35,50 min 2014
7 Wallstabe Leonie 3:45,85 min 2012
8 Stern Pia 3:48,83 min 2014
9 Leitgeb Agnes 3:50,50 min 2012
10 Muhr Saphira 4:04,68 min 2014

W9, 3-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Muhr Felicitas 915 Punkte 2013
2 Stern Pia 915 Punkte 2014
3 Andersen Ariana 872 Punkte 2017
4 Wallstabe Natalie 847 Punkte 2014
5 Engl Magdalena 836 Punkte 2014
6 Mundt Lia 828 Punkte 2018
7 Linder Lisa 802 Punkte 2013
8 Friese Annika 801 Punkte 2013
9 Wenig Lara 779 Punkte 2014
10 Neißendorfer Theresa 759 Punkte 2014