W10, 50 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Andersen Ariana 8,17 s 2018
2 Stern Pia 8,24 s 2015
3 Friese Inga 8,38 s 2016
4 Wallstabe Natalie 8,54 s 2015
5 Muhr Felicitas 8,59 s 2014
6 Mundt Lia 8,59 s 2019
7 Wenig Lara 8,80 s 2015
8 Linder Lisa 8,84 s 2014
9 Leitgeb Agnes 8,87 s 2013
10 Goller Katharina 8,77 s 2018

W10, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Friese Inga 3,89 m 2016
2 Muhr Felicitas 3,65 m 2014
3 Neißendorfer Theresa 3,64 m 2015
4 Wallstabe Natalie 3,51 m 2015
5 Stern Pia 3,44 m 2015
6 Watzl Theresa 3,43 m 2017
7 Friese Annika 3,42 m 2014
8 Strohmaier Hanna 3,39 m 2013
9 Andersen Ariana 3,35 m 2018
10 Mundt Lia 3,35 m 2019

W10, Schlagball (80 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Heigl Lucie 26,50 m 2017
2 Friese Inga 24,50 m 2016
3 Muhr Felicitas 23,50 m 2014
4 Friese Annika 22,00 m 2014
5 Neißendorfer Theresa 21,50 m 2015
6 Mundt Lia 21,50 m 2019
7 Wallstabe Natalie 20,50 m 2015
8 Stern Pia 20,50 m 2015
9 Andersen Ariana 19,50 m 2018
10 Linder Lisa 19,00 m 2014

W10, 3-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Friese Inga 1.065 Punkte 2016
2 Muhr Felicitas 1.005 Punkte 2014
3 Andersen Ariana 1.001 Punkte 2018
4 Stern Pia 998 Punkte 2015
5 Mundt Lia 982 Punkte 2019
6 Neißendorfer Theresa 968 Punkte 2015
7 Friese Annika 908 Punkte 2014
8 Heigl Lucie 904 Punkte 2017
9 Goller Katharina 888 Punkte 2018
10 Watzl Theresa 854 Punkte 2017

W10, 800 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Wallstabe Natalie 3:14,33 min 2015
2 Goller Katharina 3:19,07 min 2018
3 Friese Annika 3:27,20 min 2014
4 Heigl Greta 3:28,92 min 2014
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W11, 50 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 7,87 s 2015
2 Muhr Felicitas 8,01 s 2015
3 Stern Pia 8,01 s 2016
4 Wallstabe Natalie 8,28 s 2016
5 Friese Inga 8,31 s 2017
6 Andersen Ariana 8,33 s 2019
7 Wenig Lara 8,41 s 2016
8 Friese Annika 8,45 s 2015
9 Linder Lisa 8,62 s 2015
10 Jensen Svea 8,69 s 2018

W11, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 4,25 m 2015
2 Friese Inga 4,13 m 2017
3 Muhr Felicitas 4,08 m 2015
4 Wallstabe Natalie 3,98 m 2016
5 Stern Pia 3,89 m 2016
6 Strohmaier Hanna 3,75 m 2014
7 Friese Annika 3,60 m 2015
8 Wenig Lara 3,60 m 2016
9 Kramhöller Luisa 3,52 m 2016
10 Muhr Saphira 3,48 m 2016

W11, Schlagball (80 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 42,50 m 2015
2 Muhr Felicitas 29,00 m 2015
3 Friese Annika 24,50 m 2015
4 Stern Pia 24,50 m 2016
5 Friese Inga 24,50 m 2017
6 Wallstabe Natalie 24,00 m 2016
7 Lucie Heigl 24,00 m 2018
8 Jensen Svea 23,00 m 2018
9 Linder Lisa 22,00 m 2015
10 Neißendorfer Theresa 22,00 m 2016

W11, 3-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 1.359 Punkte 2015
2 Muhr Felicitas 1.179 Punkte 2015
3 Friese Inga 1.132 Punkte 2017
4 Stern Pia 1.114 Punkte 2016
5 Wallstabe Natalie 1.066 Punkte 2016
6 Jensen Svea 1.001 Punkte 2018
7 Muhr Saphira 975 Punkte 2016
8 Linder Lisa 961 Punkte 2015
9 Wenig Lara 960 Punkte 2016
10 Kramhöller Luisa 899 Punkte 2016

W 11, Hochsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Friese Inga 1,21 m 2017
2 Stern Pia 1,05 m 2016
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10