W12, 75 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 11,09 s 2016
2 Bär Rahel 11,11 s 2012
3 Stern Pia 11,11 s 2017
4 Muhr Felicitas 11,36 s 2016
5 Friese Inga 11,38 s 2018
6 Kramhöller Luisa 11,47 s 2017
7 Wenig Lara 11,72 s 2017
8 Leitgeb Agnes 11,81 s 2015
9 Friese Annika 11,84 s 2016
10 Wallstabe Natalie 12,04 s 2017

W12, Weit

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Friese Inga 4,54 m 2018
2 Bär Rahel 4,29 m 2012
3 Wallstabe Natalie 4,21 m 2017
4 Mitterdorfer Lena 4,18 m 2009
5 Hacker Chiara 4,16 m 2016
6 Muhr Felicitas 4,14 m 2016
7 Friese Annika 4,04 m 2016
8 Stern Pia 4,00 m 2017
9 Kramhöller Luisa 3,83 m 2017
10 Wenig Lara 3,56 m 2017

W12, Ballwurf (200 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 40,50 m 2016
2 Muhr Felicitas 33,00 m 2016
3 Friese Inga 24,50 m 2018
4 Friese Annika 23,50 m 2016
5 Muhr Kassandra 22,50 m 2013
6 Zölfl Celina 22,00 m 2017
7 Wallstabe Natalie 21,50 m 2017
8 Stern Pia 21,00 m 2017
9 Bär Rahel 20,50 m 2012
10 Kramhöller Luisa 20,00 m 2017

W12, Kugel (3 kg)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 7,34 m 2016
2 Stern Pia 7,20 m 2017
3 Kramhöller Luisa 6,22 m 2017
4 Bär Rahel 5,94 m 2012
5 Wallstabe Natalie 5,80 m 2017
6 Wallstabe Leonie 5,61 m 2015
7 Jonas Hannah 5,44 m 2017
8 Wenig Lara 5,18 m 2017
9 Muhr Kassandra 4,96 m 2013
10 Leitgeb Hannah 4,49 m 2012

W12, Hochsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Bär Rahel 1,35 m 2012
2 Wallstabe Natalie 1,35 m 2017
3 Friese Inga 1,35 m 2018
4 Hacker Chiara 1,32 m 2016
5 Muhr Felicitas 1,26 m 2016
6 Stern Pia 1,22 m 2017
7 Mitterdorfer Lena 1,15 m 2009
8 Wallstabe Leonie 1,15 m 2015
9 Kramhöller Luisa 1,14 m 2017
10 Linder Lisa 1,12 m 2016

W12, 4-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 1.687 Punkte 2016
2 Muhr Felicitas 1.587 Punkte 2016
3 Friese Inga 1.560 Punkte 2018
4 Bär Rahel 1.520 Punkte 2012
5 Stern Pia 1.452 Punkte 2017
6 Wallstabe Natalie 1.427 Punkte 2017
7 Kramhöller Luisa 1.361 Punkte 2017
8 Friese Annika 1.343 Punkte 2016
9 Wenig Lara 1.223 Punkte 2017
10 Linder Lisa 1.214 Punkte 2016

W12, Block Mehrkampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 1.974 Punkte 2016
2 Muhr Felicitas 1.936 Punkte 2016
3 Friese Inga 1.873 Punkte 2018
4 Wallstabe Natalie 1.847 Punkte 2017
5 Stern Pia 1.701 Punkte 2017
6 Kramhöller Luisa 1.550 Punkte 2017
7 Fritsche Emma 1.541 Punkte 2017
8 Wenig Lara 1.516 Punkte 2017
9 Jonas Hannah 1.507 Punkte 2017
10 Zölfl Celina 1.438 Punkte 2017

W12, 60 m Hürden

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Friese Inga 12,39 s 2018
2 Muhr Felicitas 12,75 s 2016
3 Hacker Chiara 12,80 s 2016
4 Wallstabe Natalie 12,90 s 2017
5 Jonas Hannah 13,02 s 2017
6 Kramhöller Luisa 13,52 s 2017
7 Fritsche Emma 13,60 s 2017
8 Zölfl Celina 14,16 s 2017
9 Stern Pia 14,44 s 2017
10 Wenig Lara 14,74 s 2017

W12, 800 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Wallstabe Natalie 2:46,68 min 2017
2 Friese Annika 2:52,19 min 2016
3 Fritsche Emma 2:58,09 min 2017
4 Hacker Chiara 3:12,23 min 2016
5 Kramhöller Luisa 3:16,03 min 2017
6 Zölfl Celina 3:27,53 min 2017
7      
8      
9      
10      

W12, Speer (400 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Muhr Felicitas 16,72 m 2016
2 Friese Inga 12,89 m 2018
3 Jonas Hannah 8,67 m 2017
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W12, Diskus

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Pia 20,17 m 2017
2 Wenig Lara 14,74 m 2017
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W13, 75 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 10,69 s 2017
2 Kohlbeck Marie 10,90 s 2015
3 Friese Inga 10,98 s 2019
4 Leitgeb Agnes 11,00 s 2016
5 Zitzelsberger Alina 11,03 s 2015
6 Heim Paula 11,11 s 2014
7 Kramhöller Luisa 11,11 s 2018
8 Wenig Lara 11,18 s 2018
9 Bär Rahel 11,21 s 2013
10 Friese Annika 11,28 s 2017

W13, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 4,62 m 2017
2 Friese Inga 4,36 m 2019
3 Wallstabe Natalie 4,35 m 2018
4 Kramhöller Luisa 4,25 m 2018
5 Heim Paula 4,24 m 2014
6 Kohlbeck Marie 4,24 m 2015
7 Friese Annika 4,23 m 2017
8 Zitzelsberger Alina 4,09 m 2015
9 Mitterdorfer Lena 4,03 m 2010
10 Bär Rahel 3,95 m 2013

W13, Ballwurf (200 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 47,50 m 2017
2 Muhr Kassandra 30,00 m 2014
3 Bandel Elena 29,00 m 2013
4 Behrend Stella 28,50 m 2017
5 Wallstabe Natalie 28,50 m 2018
6 Getmanchuk Angelina 28,00 m 2014
7 Linder Lisa 27,50 m 2017
8 Zölfl Celina 26,00 m 2018
9 Bär Rahel 25,50 m 2013
10 Lara Wenig 25,50 m 2018

W13, Hochsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Wallstabe Natalie 1,44 m 2018
2 Heim Paula 1,38 m 2014
3 Friese Inga 1,38 m 2019
4 Bär Rahel 1,36 m 2013
5 Hacker Chiara 1,35 m 2017
6 Wallstabe Leonie 1,30 m 2016
7 Linder Lisa 1,30 m 2017
8 Behrend Stella 1,30 m 2017
9 Kerschl Kathrin 1,28 m 2011
10 Kohlbeck Marie 1,28 m 2015

W13, 4-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 1.771 Punkte 2017
2 Wallstabe Natalie 1.627 Punkte 2018
3 Heim Paula 1.604 Punkte 2014
4 Bär Rahel 1.593 Punkte 2013
5 Kohlbeck Marie 1.581 Punkte 2015
6 Friese Annika 1.518 Punkte 2017
7 Kramhöller Luisa 1.494 Punkte 2018
8 Muhr Kassandra 1.463 Punkte 2014
9 Linder Lisa 1.449 Punkte 2017
10 Behrend Stella 1.432 Punkte 2017

W13, Kugel (3 kg)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 10,14 m 2017
2 Stern Pia 7,72 m 2018
3 Zitzelsberger Alina 7,59 m 2015
4 Jonas Hannah 7,08 m 2018
5 Strohmeier Ina 6,97 m 2013
6 Getmanchuk Angelina 6,66 m 2014
7 Wallstabe Leonie 6,61 m 2016
8 Wallstabe Natalie 6,46 m 2018
9 Kramhöller Luisa 6,34 m 2018
10 Bär Rahel 6,24 m 2013

W13, Diskus (750 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Pia 22,87 m 2018
2 Wenig Lara 18,79 m 2018
3 Seibert Carina 13,13 m 2012
4 Kramhöller Luisa 12,29 m 2018
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W13, Speer (400 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Kramhöller Luisa 17,87 m 2018
2 Friese Inga 16,94 m 2019
3 Getmanchuk Angelina 15,87 m 2014
4 Kerschl Kathrin 15,80 m 2011
5 Seibert Carina 11,69 m 2012
6 Stern Pia 7,16 m 2018
7      
8      
9      
10      

W13, 800 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Wallstabe Natalie 2:42,56 min 2018
2 Heim Paula 2:46,28 min 2014
3 Fritsche Emma 2:50,48 min 2018
4 Friese Annika 2:50,53 min 2017
5 Leitgeb Agnes 3:03,09 min 2016
6 Linder Lisa 3:05,39 min 2017
7 Kerschl Kathrin 3:06,77 min 2011
8 Hacker Chiara 3:08,56 min 2017
9 Zölfl Celina 3:21,36 min 2018
10      

W13, 60 m Hürden

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Wallstabe Natalie 11,73 s 2018
2 Friese Inga 11,79 s 2019
3 Hacker Chiara 12,26 s 2017
4 Jonas Hannah 12,36 s 2018
5 Friese Annika 12,48 s 2017
6 Fritsche Emma 12,64 s 2018
7 Kramhöller Luisa 13,48 s 2018
8 Zölfl Celina 13,80 s 2018
9 Leitgeb Agnes 14,32 s 2016
10 Pia Stern 14,56 s 2018

W13, Block Mehrkampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 2.118 Punkte 2017
2 Friese Inga 2.006 Punkte 2019
3 Wallstabe Natalie 1.928 Punkte 2018
4 Friese Annika 1.874 Punkte 2017
5 Kramhöller Luisa 1.776 Punkte 2018
6 Fritsche Emma 1.730 Punkte 2018
7 Zölfl Celina 1.692 Punkte 2018
8 Wenig Lara 1.673 Punkte 2018
9 Stern Pia 1.357 Punkte 2018
10      

W13, Hammerwurf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Pia 19,56 m 2018
2 Wenig Lara 15,40 m 2018
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10