W14, 100 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Leitgeb Agnes 13,51 s 2017
2 Mitterdorfer Lena 13,99 s 2011
3 Wenig Lara 14,21 s 2019
4 Bär Rahel 14,24 s 2014
5 Kohlbeck Marie 14,38 s 2016
6 Kramhöller Luisa 14,38 s 2019
7 Hacker Chiara 14,40 s 2018
8 Müller Viktoria 14,42 s 2016
9 Friese Annika 14,62 s 2018
10 Kerschl Kathrin 14,73 s 2012

W14, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Mitterdorfer Lena 4,42 m 2011
2 Kramhöller Luisa 4,41 m 2019
3 Hacker Chiara 4,40 m 2018
4 Wallstabe Natalie 4,38 m 2019
5 Bär Rahel 4,32 m 2014
6 Friese Annika 4,32 m 2018
7 Heim Paula 4,16 m 2015
8 Leitgeb Agnes 4,16 m 2017
9 Puskaric Adriana 4,09 m 2013
10 Kohlbeck Marie 4,09 m 2016

W14, Hochsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Heim Paula 1,46 m 2015
2 Wallstabe Natalie 1,43 m 2019
3 Wallstabe Leonie 1,36 m 2017
4 Friese Annika 1,34 m 2018
5 Puskaric Adriana 1,30 m 2013
6 Muhr Kassandra 1,28 m 2015
7 Müller Viktoria 1,28 m 2016
8 Riedl Luisa 1,25 m 2014
9 Bär Rahel 1,25 m 2014
10 Kuisle Paulina 1,25 m 2016

W14, Diskus

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Pia 24,78 m 2019
2 Hacker Chiara 23,42 m 2018
3 Leitgeb Agnes 15,61 m 2017
4 Mitterdorfer Lena 15,45 m 2011
5 Jonas Hannah 14,82 m 2019
6 Wenig Lara 13,41 m 2019
7      
8      
9      
10      

W14, Kugel (3 kg)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 9,26 m 2018
2 Mitterdorfer Lena 8,79 m 2011
3 Stern Pia 8,59 m 2019
4 Jonas Hannah 8,08 m 2019
5 Leitgeb Agnes 7,47 m 2017
6 Müller Viktoria 7,20 m 2016
7 Strohmaier Ina 6,87 m 2014
8 Wallstabe Leonie 6,82 m 2017
9 Kramhöller Luisa 6,82 m 2019
10 Kerschl Kathrin 6,78 m 2012

W14, Speer (600 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 25,50 m 2018
2 Stern Pia 21,92 m 2019
3 Muhr Kassandra 20,83 m 2015
4 Mitterdorfer Lena 17,56 m 2011
5 Wallstabe Natalie 16,76 m 2019
6 Kramhöller Luisa 16,19 m 2019
7 Friese Annika 15,34 m 2018
8 Heigl Greta 15,14 m 2018
9 Kuisle Paulina 14,30 m 2016
10 Seibert Michelle 13,58 m 2012

W14, 800 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Heim Paula 2:41,59 min 2015
2 Wallstabe Natalie 2:46,25 min 2019
3 Fritsche Emma 2:46,50 min 2019
4 Friese Annika 2:49,71 min 2018
5 Wallstabe Leonie 2:54,30 min 2017
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W14, 4-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Müller Viktoria 1.587 Punkte 2016
2 Friese Annika 1.584 Punkte 2018
3 Leitgeb Agnes 1.503 Punkte 2017
4 Muhr Kassandra 1.489 Punkte 2015
5 Kerschl Kathrin 1.460 Punkte 2012
6 Wallstabe Leonie 1.431 Punkte 2017
7 Riedl Luisa 1.259 Punkte 2014
8      
9      
10      

W14, Block Mehrkampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Friese Annika 2.070 Punkte 2018
2 Wallstabe Natalie 2.032 Punkte 2019
3 Mitterdorfer Lena 1.969 Punkte 2011
4 Leitgeb Agnes 1.897 Punkte 2017
5 Jonas Hannah 1.816 Punkte 2019
6 Wenig Lara 1.897 Punkte 2019
7 Fritsche Emma 1.793 Punkte 2019
8 Kramhöller Luisa 1.791 Punkte 2019
9 Wallstabe Leonie 1.600 Punkte 2017
10      

W14, 80 m Hürden

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Friese Annika 14,78 s 2018
2 Wallstabe Natalie 15,36 s 2019
3 Jonas Hannah 15,45 s 2019
4 Muhr Kassandra 15,93 s 2015
5 Fritsche Emma 16,24 s 2019
6 Mitterdorfer Lena 16,64 s 2011
7 Wallstabe Leonie 16,65 s 2017
8 Leitgeb Agnes 17,07 s 2017
9 Wenig Lara 17,38 s 2019
10 Kramhöller Luisa 17,68 s 2019

W14, Ballwurf (200 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Fritsche Emma 21,50 m 2019
2 Wallstabe Leonie 20,00 m 2017
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W14, 2.000 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Wallstabe Natalie 7:50,13 min 2019
2 Fritsche Emma 8:38,08 min 2019
3 Wallstabe Leonie 9:03,97 min 2017
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W14, Hammer

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Pia 28,09 m 2019
2 Wenig Lara 23,64 m 2019
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W15, 100 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Leitgeb Agnes 13,48 s 2018
2 Bär Rahel 14,22 s 2015
3 Leitgeb Hannah 14,28 s 2015
4 Friese Annika 14,30 s 2019
5 Hacker Chiara 14,38 s 2019
6 Mitterdorfer Lena 14,47 s 2012
7 Kohlbeck Marie 14,62 s 2017
8 Puskaric Adriana 14,98 s 2014
9 Riedl Luisa 15,16 s 2015
10 Kuisle Paulina 15,21 s 2017

W15, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Mitterdorfer Lena 4,63 m 2012
2 Hacker Chiara 4,59 m 2019
3 Barthold Jasmin 4,53 m 2009
4 Bär Rahel 4,44 m 2015
5 Kohlbeck Marie 4,39 m 2017
6 Leitgeb Hannah 4,28 m 2015
7 Friese Annika 4,22 m 2019
8 Leitgeb Agnes 4,18 m 2018
9 Kuisle Paulina 4,16 m 2017
10 Puskaric Adriana 4,11 m 2014

W 15, Hochsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Muhr Kassandra 1,36 m 2016
2 Puskaric Adriana 1,30 m 2014
3 Kuisle Paulina 1,32 m 2017
4 Kohlbeck Marie 1,20 m 2017
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W15, Diskus (1 kg)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 22,57 m 2019
2 Seibert Michelle 18,57 m 2013
3 Mitterdorfer Lena 16,46 m 2012
4 Leitgeb Agnes 14,31 s 2018
5 Kuisle Paulina 13,76 m 2017
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W15, Kugel (3 kg)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 11,54 m 2019
2 Mitterdorfer Lena 9,69 m 2012
3 Leitgeb Agnes 7,70 m 2018
4 Seibert Michelle 7,26 m 2013
5 Muhr Kassandra 6,88 m 2016
6 Kuisle Paulina 6,87 m 2017
7 Kohlbeck Marie 6,51 m 2017
8 Riedl Luisa 5,93 m 2015
9      
10      

W15, Block Mehrkampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 2.278 Punkte 2019
2 Mitterdorfer Lena 1.962 Punkte 2012
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W15, 80 m Hürden

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 14,78 s 2019
2 Barthold Jasmin 15,04 s 2009
3 Mitterdorfer Lena 17,32 s 2012
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W15, 300 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Leitgeb Agnes 42,95 s 2018
2 Barthold Jasmin 45,78 s 2009
3 Friese Annika 48,98 s 2019
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W15, Speer

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Leitgeb Agnes 14,49 m 2018
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W15, 800 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Friese Annika 2:51,20 min 2019
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W15, Hammer

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Hacker Chiara 30,53 m 2019
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W15, 4-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Kuisle Paulina 1.557 Punkte 2017
2 Kohlbeck Marie 1.531 Punkte 2017
3 Muhr Kassandra 1.507 Punkte 2016
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10