W6, 50 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Andersen Amanda 10,40 s 2017
2 Kufner Dana 10,41 s 2012
3 Loibl Anna 10,63 s 2019
4 Engl Johanna 10,82 s 2013
5 Heigl Lucie 11,11 s 2013
6 Watzl Theresa 11,20 s 2013
7 Würz Leni 12,30 s 2013
8 Wallstabe Charlotte 12,42 s 2017
9 Sandic Milina 12,61 s 2019
10      

W6, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Loibl Anna 2,42 m 2019
2 Kufner Dana 2,38 m 2012
3 Andersen Amanda 2,35 m 2017
4 Watzl Theresa 2,30 m 2013
5 Würz Leni 2,20 m 2013
6 Wallstabe Charlotte 2,20 m 2017
7 Heigl Lucie 2,12 m 2013
8 Engl Johanna 2,01 m 2013
9 Jonas Stella 1,78 m 2016
10 Sandic Milina 1,66 m 2019

W6, Schlagball (80 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Andersen Amanda 9,00 m 2017
2 Watzl Theresa 8,50 m 2013
3 Wallstabe Charlotte 8,50 m 2017
4 Würz Leni 8,00 m 2013
5 Heigl Lucie 8,00 m 2013
6 Loibl Anna 7,00 m 2019
7 Engl Johanna 6,00 m 2013
8 Kufner Dana 5,50 m 2012
9 Jonas Stella 5,50 m 2016
10 Sandic Milina 5,00 m 2019

W6, 3-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Andersen Amanda 497 Punkte 2017
2 Loibl Anna 452 Punkte 2019
3 Wallstabe Charlotte 346 Punkte 2017
4 Heigl Lucie 325 Punkte 2013
5 Engl Johanna 260 Punkte 2013
6 Sandic Milina 165 Punkte 2019
7      
8      
9      
10      

W7, 50 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Pia 9,53 s 2012
2 Kufner Dana 9,72 s 2013
3 Woletz Valentina 9,74 s 2019
4 Engl Magdalena 9,82 s 2012
5 Friese Inga 9,82 s 2013
6 Andersen Amanda 9,82 s 2018
7 Watzl Theresa 9,83 s 2014
8 Andersen Ariana 9,87 s 2015
9 Wallstabe Natalie 10,04 s 2012
10 Engl Johanna 10,21 s 2014

W7, Weitsprung

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Pia 2,95 m 2012
2 Friese Inga 2,93 m 2013
3 Wallstabe Natalie 2,90 m 2012
4 Andersen Amanda 2,80 m 2018
5 Andersen Ariana 2,78 m 2015
6 Kufner Dana 2,75 m 2013
7 Lippert Johanna 2,72 m 2017
8 Wallstabe Charlotte 2,69 m 2018
9 Watzl Theresa 2,66 m 2014
10 Engl Magdalena 2,62 m 2012

W7, Schlagball (80 g)

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Pia 12,50 m 2012
2 Wallstabe Charlotte 12,50 m 2018
3 Wallstabe Natalie 11,50 m 2012
4 Engl Magdalena 11,50 m 2012
5 Heigl Lucie 10,50 m 2014
6 Walz Finola 10,50 m 2017
7 Kufner Dana 10,00 m 2013
8 Andersen Ariana 10,00 m 2015
9 Watzl Theresa 9,50 m 2014
10 Watzl Katharina 9,50 m 2016

W7, 800 m

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Wallstabe Charlotte 3:43,07 min 2018
2 Wallstabe Natalie 3:45,85 min 2012
3 Fröhlich Klara 4:02,57 min 2018
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      

W7, 3-Kampf

PlatzAthletLeistungJahr
1 Stern Pia 673 Punkte 2012
2 Andersen Amanda 617 Punkte 2018
3 Kufner Dana 541 Punkte 2013
4 Woletz Valentina 535 Punkte 2019
5 Lippert Johanna 534 Punkte 2017
6 Wallstabe Charlotte 529 Punkte 2018
7 Wallstabe Natalie 522 Punkte 2012
8 Knott Mia 484 Punkte 2018
9 Reschke Emilia 432 Punkte 2018
10 Fröhlich Klara 395 Punkte 2018